Yasalara Veto Veren Kisi Kimdir?

tuareks1
Kas 11, 2016 11:05 PM 2 Answers Vatandaşlık
Member Since Mar 2017
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Kubraa
Kas 14, 2016
Flag(0)

Cumhurbaskanı

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
mehmetyesilyurt
Kas 14, 2016
Flag(0)

Cumhurbaşkanı

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

/ Yazar:

Yazar: tuareks1